Team Schedules - U10 Boys Group A
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
278639 | Peterswood Soccer Complex | 1 | Peters Township Boys 2012 Red Komar | 4 | vs. | Mt. Lebanon - U10B - Campanaro | 5 | ||
278640 | Breisinger Field | 3 | Thomas Jefferson SC - U10 Boys - Storey | 2 | vs. | Norwin Soccer - Hoyle | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
278643 | Peterswood Soccer Complex | 1 | Peters Township Boys 2012 Red Komar | 2 | vs. | Plum Raptors U10 Boys | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
278646 | TBD | -- | PRSC-B-Yanni | 4 | vs. | Thomas Jefferson SC - U10 Boys - Storey | 1 | ||
278644 | BCSA Complex | 1 | Butler B2012-D4/Ponteous | 3 | vs. | Peters Township Boys 2012 Red Komar | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
278645 | Turner Valley Soccer Complex | 1B | Norwin Soccer - Hoyle | 2 | vs. | Plum Raptors U10 Boys | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
278647 | JEFFERSON OVAL | 1 | Mt. Lebanon - U10B - Campanaro | 2 | vs. | Thomas Jefferson SC - U10 Boys - Storey | 3 | ||
278648 | Larry Mills Park (Kick-Off Classic) | 8 | Plum Raptors U10 Boys | 4 | vs. | PRSC-B-Yanni | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
278650 | Larry Mills Park (Kick-Off Classic) | 8 | Plum Raptors U10 Boys | 3 | vs. | Mt. Lebanon - U10B - Campanaro | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
278652 | JEFFERSON OVAL | 1 | Mt. Lebanon - U10B - Campanaro | 1 | vs. | Norwin Soccer - Hoyle | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
278649 | BCSA Complex | 1 | Butler B2012-D4/Ponteous | 7 | vs. | Thomas Jefferson SC - U10 Boys - Storey | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
278654 | Richland Park | U10 | PRSC-B-Yanni | 3 | vs. | Mt. Lebanon - U10B - Campanaro | 3 | ||
278653 | Turner Valley Soccer Complex | 1B | Norwin Soccer - Hoyle | 2 | vs. | Butler B2012-D4/Ponteous | 3 | ||
278655 | Breisinger Field | 3 | Thomas Jefferson SC - U10 Boys - Storey | 0 | vs. | Peters Township Boys 2012 Red Komar | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
414155 | Peterswood Soccer Complex | 1 | Peters Township Boys 2012 Red Komar | 5 | vs. | Norwin Soccer - Hoyle | 1 | ||
414154 | BCSA Complex | 1 | Butler B2012-D4/Ponteous | 9 | vs. | PRSC-B-Yanni | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
414156 | Breisinger Field | 3 | Thomas Jefferson SC - U10 Boys - Storey | 1 | vs. | Plum Raptors U10 Boys | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
278638 | Larry Mills Park (Kick-Off Classic) | 8 | Plum Raptors U10 Boys | 1 | vs. | Butler B2012-D4/Ponteous | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
278651 | Richland Park | U10 | PRSC-B-Yanni | 0 | vs. | Peters Township Boys 2012 Red Komar | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
278641 | JEFFERSON OVAL | 1 | Mt. Lebanon - U10B - Campanaro | 1 | vs. | Butler B2012-D4/Ponteous | 3 | ||
278642 | Turner Valley Soccer Complex | 1B | Norwin Soccer - Hoyle | 2 | vs. | PRSC-B-Yanni | 0 |